U9 League

Final Results

Round Matches
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final

Final Matches

Final

Match Score

Semi Final

Match Score

Quarter Final

Match Score

Preliminary Rounds

Group A

Standings
Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT Pts Last 5
0 Building Blocks 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Carlswald House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Cedarwood 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Christ Church 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Cliffview 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Cooper 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Craighall 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Crawford F. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Crawford Italia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Crawford L 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Crawford S 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Crossroads 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Curro W. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Dainfern 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 De La Salle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Delta Park 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Deutsche Schule 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Dominican 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Dunvegan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Eden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Edenglen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Emmarentia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 F. D. Roosevelt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Fairsand 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Fairways 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Founders Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Glenhazel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Grayston 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Greenside 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 H. A. Jack 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Heronbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Heronbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Hirsch Lyons 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Holy Family 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Houghton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Houghton Muslim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Hurlyvale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 I. R. Griffith 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Japari 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Jeppe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Jubilate 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 King David L 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 King David S 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 King David V P 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 King Edward V I I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 King's B. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Kings L. P. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Kings R. H. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Kyalami 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Leicester Road 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Linksfield 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Lyndhurst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Marist Brothers L 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Maryvale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Mcauley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Melpark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Montrose 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Newton House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Northcliff 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Northwest Christian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Norwood 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Observatory Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Orange Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Orange Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Orban 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Parkhurst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Parkview 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Pecanwood 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Rand Park 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Reddam House B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Reddam House W 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Reddford House N. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Redhill 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Rembrandt Park 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Risidale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Rivonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Robin Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Rosebank 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Sacred Heart 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Sagewood 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Saheti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Sandton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Saxonwold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Sharonlea 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 St Catherines 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 St. David's 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Summerhill 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Summerwood 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Summit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Torah 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Wendywood 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
0 Yeshiva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Beaulieu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bedfordview 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Beaulieu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bedfordview 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bellavista 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bishop Bavin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Blairgowrie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bordeaux Bryandale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bryanston 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Bryneven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
1 Buccleuch 0 0 0 0 0 0:0  
Match Plan

Group B

Standings
Match Plan

Group C

Standings
Match Plan

Group D

Standings
Match Plan